XFaward
From XFwiki
(Difference between revisions)
(→시즌 1) |
(→시즌 1) |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
== 시즌 1 == | == 시즌 1 == | ||
− | + | '''¤ 1994 에미(Emmy)상 ¤ ''' | |
− | * 수상 | + | *수상 - Outstanding Individual Achievement in Graphic Design and Title Sequences 그래픽 디자인 / 타이틀 - James Castle (title designer); Bruce Bryant (title designer); Carol Johnsen (title designer); |
− | + | ||
− | * 후보 | + | * 후보 - Outstanding Individual Achievement in Main Title Theme Music 주제곡 - Mark Snow |
− | + | ||
− | + | '''¤ 1994 미국 촬영 협회 AMERICAN SOCIETY OF CINEMATOGRAPHERS AWARDS ¤ ''' | |
* TV 부문 에피소드 - 후보 Nominee, Episodic Television: Tom Del Ruth, "Pilot" | * TV 부문 에피소드 - 후보 Nominee, Episodic Television: Tom Del Ruth, "Pilot" | ||
− | + | '''¤ 1994 환경 언론상 ENVIROMENTAL MEDIA AWARD ¤''' | |
* 우수 TV 시리즈 에피소드 (드라마 부문) - 수상 Winner, Outstanding Episodic Television (Drama): Chris Carter, "Darkness Falls" | * 우수 TV 시리즈 에피소드 (드라마 부문) - 수상 Winner, Outstanding Episodic Television (Drama): Chris Carter, "Darkness Falls" | ||
− | + | '''¤ 1994 국제 모니터상 THE INTERNATIONAL MONITOR AWARDS ¤ ''' | |
* 편집상 - 후보 Nominee, Best Editing: James Coblentz for "Duane Barry" | * 편집상 - 후보 Nominee, Best Editing: James Coblentz for "Duane Barry" | ||
− | + | ''' ¤ 1994 페어런츠 초이스 PARENTS' CHOICE HONORS ¤ ''' | |
* 최우수 드라마 - 수상 Winner, Best Series | * 최우수 드라마 - 수상 Winner, Best Series | ||
− | + | '''¤ 1994 모니터상 MONITOR AWARDS ¤ ''' | |
* 편집상 - 수상 Winner, Best Editing: James Coblentz, "Beyond the Sea" | * 편집상 - 수상 Winner, Best Editing: James Coblentz, "Beyond the Sea" | ||
Line 37: | Line 35: | ||
− | + | '''뉴욕 TV 프로그램 홍보 페스티벌 NEW YORK FESTIVAL FOR TELEVISION PROGRAMMING AND PROMOTION ''' | |
* 각본상 - 최종후보 Finalist, Best Writing: Chris Carter, "The Erlenmeyer Flask" | * 각본상 - 최종후보 Finalist, Best Writing: Chris Carter, "The Erlenmeyer Flask" |
Revision as of 18:45, 13 October 2009
시즌 1
¤ 1994 에미(Emmy)상 ¤
- 수상 - Outstanding Individual Achievement in Graphic Design and Title Sequences 그래픽 디자인 / 타이틀 - James Castle (title designer); Bruce Bryant (title designer); Carol Johnsen (title designer);
- 후보 - Outstanding Individual Achievement in Main Title Theme Music 주제곡 - Mark Snow
¤ 1994 미국 촬영 협회 AMERICAN SOCIETY OF CINEMATOGRAPHERS AWARDS ¤
- TV 부문 에피소드 - 후보 Nominee, Episodic Television: Tom Del Ruth, "Pilot"
¤ 1994 환경 언론상 ENVIROMENTAL MEDIA AWARD ¤
- 우수 TV 시리즈 에피소드 (드라마 부문) - 수상 Winner, Outstanding Episodic Television (Drama): Chris Carter, "Darkness Falls"
¤ 1994 국제 모니터상 THE INTERNATIONAL MONITOR AWARDS ¤
- 편집상 - 후보 Nominee, Best Editing: James Coblentz for "Duane Barry"
¤ 1994 페어런츠 초이스 PARENTS' CHOICE HONORS ¤
- 최우수 드라마 - 수상 Winner, Best Series
¤ 1994 모니터상 MONITOR AWARDS ¤
- 편집상 - 수상 Winner, Best Editing: James Coblentz, "Beyond the Sea"
뉴욕 TV 프로그램 홍보 페스티벌 NEW YORK FESTIVAL FOR TELEVISION PROGRAMMING AND PROMOTION
- 각본상 - 최종후보 Finalist, Best Writing: Chris Carter, "The Erlenmeyer Flask"
- 각본상 - 최종후보 Finalist, Best Writing: James Wong and Glen Morgan, "Beyond the Sea"
시즌 2
¤ 1995 golden glove 상 ¤
- 수상 Best TV-Series - Drama 드라마 부분 최우수 TV 시리즈
¤ 1995 emmy상 후보 ¤
- 후보 - Outstanding Guest Actress in a Drama Series 게스트 출연 : CCH Pounder("Agent Kazdin") "Duane Barry"
- 후보 - Outstanding Individual Achievement in Writing for a Drama Series 각본 : Chris Carter (I) "Duane Barry"
- 후보 - Outstanding Drama Series 최우수 드라마 : Chris Carter (I) (executive producer); R.W. Goodwin (co-executive producer); James Wong (IV) (co-executive producer); Glen Morgan (co-executive producer); Howard Gordon (supervising producer); Rob Bowman (I); David Nutter; Joseph Patrick Finn; Kim Manners; Paul Rabwin (co-producer);
환경 언론상 ENVIROMENTAL MEDIA AWARD
- 수상 - Winner, Outstanding Episodic Television (Drama): Steve DeJarnett for "Fearful Symmetry"
국제 모니터상 THE INTERNATIONAL MONITOR AWARDS
- 후보 - Nominee, Best Editing: James Coblentz for "Duane Barry"
TV 비평가 협회상 TELEVISION CRITICS ASSOCIATION (TCA) AWARDS
- 후보 - Nominee, 최고 드라마 시리즈 Best Drama Series
- 후보 - Nominee, 올해의 TV 프로그램 Program of the Year
VIEWERS FOR QUALITY TELEVISION (VQT) AWARDS
- 후보 - Nominee, 최고 드라마 시리즈 Best Drama Series
- 후보 - Nominee, 최고 남우 주연 Best Actor in a Drama Series: David Duchovny
- 후보 - Nominee, 최고 여우 주연 Best Actress in a Drama Series: Gillian Anderson
미국 SF 판타지, 호러 아카데미 (새턴상) ACADEMY OF SCIENCE FICTION, FANTASY & HORROR (SATURN AWARDS)
- 수상 - Winner, 최고 TV 시리즈 Outstanding Television Series
디지털 할리우드 상 DIGITAL HOLLYWOOD AWARDS
- 수상 - Winner, 각본상 Best Digital Writer: James Wong and Glen Morgan for "One Breath"
- 후보 - Nominee, 최고 TV 드라마 시리즈 Best in Digital Television Series
에드가 알란 포 (미스터리 작가 협회) MYSTERY WRITERS OF AMERICA (EDGAR ALLAN POE AWARDS)
- 후보 - Nominee, 최고 TV 드라마 시리즈 에피소드 Best Episode in a Television Series: Chris Carter for "The Erlenmeyer Flask"
미국 촬영 협회 AMERICAN SOCIETY OF CINEMATOGRAPHERS AWARDS
- 후보 - Nominee, Outstanding Achievement in Cinematography (Series): John Bartley for "Duane Barry"
시즌 3
¤ 1996 emmy 상 ¤
- 수상 - Outstanding Guest Actor in a Drama Series 게스트 출연 : Peter Boyle "Clyde Bruckman's Final Repose 죽음의 예언"(1993). For playing "Clyde Bruckman"
- 수상 - Outstanding Individual Achievement in Writing for a Drama Series 각본 : Darin Morgan "Clyde Bruckman's Final Repose 죽음의 예언"
- 수상 - Outstanding Individual Achievement in Cinematography for a Series 싱글 카메라 촬영 : John S. Bartley "Grotesque 악마의 흉상"
- 수상 - Outstanding Individual Achievement in Sound Mixing for a Drama Series 사운드 믹싱 : Michael T. Williamson (production mixer); David John West (re-recording mixer); Nello Torri (re-recording mixer); Douglas A. Turner (re-recording mixer); "Nisei 위험한 추적"
- 수상 - Outstanding Individual Achievement in Sound Editing for a Series 음향편집 : Thierry J. Couturier (sound supervisor); Maciek Malish (dialogue editor); Christopher B. Reeves (dialogue editor); Michael Goodman (dialogue editor); Debby Ruby-Winsberg (adr editor); Susan Welsh (effects editor); Michael Kimball (I) (effects editor); Rick Hinson (effects editor); Ira Leslie (effects editor); Marty Stein (dialogue editor); Jeff Charbonneau (music editor); Kitty Malone (foley artist); Joseph T. Sabella (foley artist); "Nisei 위험한 추적"
- 후보 - Outstanding Lead Actress in a Drama Series 여우주연 : Gillian Anderson
- 후보 - Outstanding Individual Achievement in Art Direction for a Series 미술 : Graeme Murray (art director); Shirley Inget (set decorator); "Jose Chung's 'From Outer Space' 호세의 소설"
- 후보 - Outstanding Drama Series 최우수 드라마 : Chris Carter (I) (executive producer); R.W. Goodwin (co-executive producer); Howard Gordon (co-executive producer); Joseph Patrick Finn; Rob Bowman (I); Kim Manners; Paul Rabwin (co-producer);
¤ 1996 golden glove 후보 ¤
- 후보 - Best Performance by an Actor in a TV-Series - Drama 남우주연 : David Duchovny
- 후보 - Best Performance by an Actress in a TV-Series - Drama 여우주연 : Gillian Anderson
¤ 1996 미국 배우 협회 SCREEN ACTORS GUILD AWARDS ¤
- 수상 - Winner, Outstanding Performance by an Actress in a Drama Series 여우주연: Gillian Anderson
- 후보 - Nominee, Outstanding Performance by an Actor in a Drama Series 남우주연 : David Duchovny
¤ 1996 미국 감독 협회 DIRECTORS' GUILD OF AMERICA AWARDS ¤
- 후보 - Nominee, Best Direction in a Dramatic Series 촬영상 : Chris Carter for "The List"
¤ 1996 미국 작가 협회 WRITERS' GUILD OF AMERICA AWARDS ¤
- 후보 - Nominee, Best Writing in a Dramatic Series 최우수 각본: Chris Carter for "Duane Barry"
¤ 1996 미국 제작자 협회 (골든 로렐상) PRODUCERS GUILD OF AMERICA AWARDS (GOLDEN LAUREL AWARDS) ¤
- 후보 - Nominee, Outstanding Series 최우수 작품상
¤ 1996 미국 촬영 협회 (골든 로렐상) AMERICAN SOCIETY OF CINEMATOGRAPHERS AWARDS ¤
- 후보 - Nominee, Outstanding Achievement in Episodic Television TV 부문 기술공헌: John Bartley for "731"
¤ 1996 미국 영상 음향 협회 CINEMA AUDIO SOCIETY AWARDS ¤
- 후보 - Nominee, Outstanding Series 최우수 시리즈
¤ 1996 미국 미스테리 작가 (에드가 알란 포 상) MYSTERY WRITERS OF AMERICA (EDGAR ALLAN POE AWARDS) ¤
- 후보 - Nominee, Best Episode in a Television Series TV 부문 최고 에피소드: Darin Morgan for "Humbug"
¤ 1996 미국 SF 판타지, 호러 아카데미 (새턴상) ACADEMY OF SCIENCE FICTION, FANTASY & HORROR (SATURN AWARDS) ¤
- 후보 - Nominee, Best Genre TV Series 최고 TV 시리즈
¤ 1996 미국 환경 언론상 ENVIRONMENTAL MEDIA AWARDS ¤
- 수상 - Winner, Outstanding Episodic Television (Drama) 최우수 TV 에피소드: Kim Newton for "Quagmire"
¤ 1996 뉴욕 페스티발상 NEW YORK FESTIVAL AWARDS ¤
- 후보 - Nominee, Best Drama Series 최우수 시리즈
¤ 1996 국제 모니터상 THE INTERNATIONAL MONITOR AWARDS ¤
- 수상 - Winner, Best Director 감독상: Chris Carter for "The List"
- 수상 - Winner, Best Audio Post Production 음향후반작업상: Thierry J. Couturier & Dave West for "Nisei"
- 후보 - Nominee, Best Achievement 공로상: "731"
- 후보 - Nominee, Best Editing 편집상: Heather MacDougall for "The List"
- 후보 - Nominee, Best Electronic Special Effects 특수효과 (일렉트로닉 부분): Mat Beck for "Paper Clip"
- 후보 - Nominee, Best Color Correction 색보정: Phil Azenzer for "The List"
¤ 1996 TV 비평가협회상 TELEVISION CRITICS ASSOCIATION (TCA) AWARDS ¤
- 후보 - Nominee, Best Drama Series 최고 TV 시리즈
시즌 4
¤ 1997 emmy 상 ¤
- 수상 - Outstanding Lead Actress in a Drama Series 여우주연 : Gillian Anderson
- 수상 - Outstanding Individual Achievement in Art Direction for a Series 미술 : Graeme Murray (production designer); Gary Pembroke Allen (art director); Shirley Inget (set decorator); "Memento Mori"
- 수상 - Outstanding Individual Achievement in Sound Editing for a Series 음향편집 : Thierry J. Couturier (supervising sound editor); Stuart Calderon; Ira Leslie; Maciek Malish; Debby Ruby-Winsberg; Chris Fradkin; Jay Levine; Christopher B. Reeves; Susan Welsh; Jeff Charbonneau (music editor); Gary Marullo (foley artist); Michael Salvetta (foley artist); "Tempus Fugit"
- 후보 - Outstanding Lead Actor in a Drama Series 남우주연 : David Duchovny
- 후보 - Outstanding Individual Achievement in Directing for a Drama Series 연출 : James Wong (IV) "Musings of a Cigarette Smoking Man"
- 후보 - Outstanding Individual Achievement in Writing for a Drama Series 각본 : John Shiban; Frank Spotnitz; Chris Carter (I); Vince Gilligan; "Memento Mori"
- 후보 - Outstanding Individual Achievement in Sound Mixing for a Drama Series 사운드 믹싱 : "Tempus Fugit"
- 후보 - Outstanding Individual Achievement in Editing for a Series - Single Camera Production 편집 : Jim Gross (II); "Terma", Heather MacDougall; "Tempus Fugit"
- 후보 - Outstanding Individual Achievement in Makeup for a Series 분장 : Toby Lindala; "Leonard Betts"
- 후보 - Outstanding Individual Achievement in Music Composition for a Series 작곡 : Mark Snow; "Paper Hearts"
¤ 1997 golden glove 상 수상내역 ¤
- 수상 - Best Performance by an Actor in a TV-Series - Drama 남우주연
- 수상 - Best Performance by an Actress in a TV-Series - Drama 여우주연
- 수상 - Best TV-Series - Drama 드라마 시리즈
¤ 1997 프리즘상 PRISM AWARDS ¤
- 수상 - Winner, Accurately Depicting Violence and Drug Abuse
¤ 1997 피바디상 PEABODY AWARDS ¤
- 수상 - Winner, Excellence in Entertainment Broadcasting
¤ 1997 미국 배우 협회상 SCREEN ACTORS GUILD AWARDS ¤
- 수상 - Winner, Outstanding Performance by a Female Actor in a Drama Series 여우주연: Gillian Anderson
- 후보 - Nominee, Outstanding Performance by a Male Actor in a Drama Series 남우주연: David Duchovny
- 후보 - Nominee, Outstanding Performance by an Ensemble in a Drama Series 최우수 앙상블 연기
¤ 1997 피플스 초이스 PEOPLE'S CHOICE AWARDS ¤
- 후보 - Nominee, Favorite Dramatic Television Series 최우수 드라마
시즌 5
¤ 1998 emmy상 ¤
- 수상 - Outstanding Art Direction for a Series 미술 ; Graeme Murray (production designer); Greg Loewen (art director); Shirley Inget (set decorator); "The Post-Modern Prometheus"
- 수상 - Outstanding Single-Camera Picture Editing for a Series 편집 : Heather MacDougall; "Kill Switch"
- 후보 - Outstanding Lead Actor in a Drama Series 남우주연 : David Duchovny
- 후보 - Outstanding Lead Actress in a Drama Series 여우주연 : Gillian Anderson
- 후보 - Outstanding Guest Actress in a Drama Series 게스트 출연 : Veronica Cartwright; Cassandra Spender, Lili Taylor; Marty Glenn
- 후보 - Outstanding Directing for a Drama Series 연출 : Chris Carter (I); "The Post-Modern Prometheus"
- 후보 - Outstanding Writing for a Drama Series 각본 : Chris Carter (I); "The Post-Modern Prometheus"
- 후보 - Outstanding Single-Camera Picture Editing for a Series 편집 : Casey O. Rohrs; "Mind's Eye", Lynne Willingham; "The Post-Modern Prometheus"
- 후보 - Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Drama Series 사운드 믹싱 : Michael T. Williamson (production mixer); David John West (re-recording mixer); Harry Andronis (re-recording mixer); Kurt Kassulke (re-recording mixer); "The Red And The Black"
- 후보 - Outstanding Sound Editing for a Series 음향편집 : Thierry J. Couturier (supervising sound editor); Maciek Malish (sound editor); Jay Levine (II) (sound editor); Gabrielle Reeves (sound editor); Michael Goodman (sound editor); Ira F. Leslie (sound editor); Chris Fradkin (sound editor); Rick Hinson (sound editor); Michael Kimball (I) (sound editor); Jeff Charbonneau (music editor); Gary Marullo (foley artist); Michael Salvetta (foley artist); "The Red And The Black"
- 후보 - Outstanding Music Composition for a Series (Dramatic Underscore) 작곡 : Mark Snow; "The Post-Modern Prometheus"
¤ 1998 golden glove상 수상 ¤
- 수상 - Best TV-Series - Drama 드라마부문 최우수 작푸상
- 후보 - Best Performance by an Actor in a TV-Series - Drama 남우주연 : David Duchovny
- 후보 - Best Performance by an Actress in a TV-Series - Drama 여우주연 : Gillian Anderson
¤ 1998 제작자 협회상 PRODUCERS GUILD OF AMERICA AWARDS ¤
- 후보 - - Nominee, Outstanding Episodic Series 최우수 에피소드
¤ 1998 감독 협회상 DIRECTORS GUILD OF AMERICA AWARDS 후보 ¤
- 후보 - Nominee, Outstanding Directing: Chris Carter for "The Post-Modern Prometheus" 연출 부문
¤ 1998 우수 TV시리즈상 VIEWERS FOR QUALITY TELEVISION (VQT) AWARDS ¤
Best Actress in a Quality Drama 여우주연: Gillian Anderson
시즌 6
시즌 7
시즌 8
시즌 9
엑스파일에 대하여로 돌아가기